55, HAMSTERLY PARK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,995
Last Sold Price
21 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£75,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,995+90.5%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£75,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+46.1%
Sold on 12 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1