Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, DERBY ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8NQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+19.2%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£193,000
+10.6%
Sold on 6 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,500
+12.2%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£18,980 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,520
+24.5%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,570 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+278.6%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 4 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8NQ
← Back to All Properties