Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHAPEL COTTAGE, CHAPEL HILL, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 0SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£649,999
Last Sold Price
24 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£274,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£649,999
+73.3%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Detached
+£274,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+38.9%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+28.6%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 12 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 0SL
← Back to All Properties