Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, SORRENTO COURT, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,000
-12.9%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+14.0%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,450
Sold on 20 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9HB
← Back to All Properties