Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WALNUT CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
1 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£85,499 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,999
+52.0%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Detached
+£85,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+46.2%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5UG
← Back to All Properties