Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ESKDALE CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0DJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,995
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£69,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£349,995
+25.0%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Detached
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+31.1%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,500
+0.5%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+4.9%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 5 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0DJ
← Back to All Properties