365, BILLING ROAD EAST, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 3LL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£558,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£558,000+20.6%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£462,500
Sold on 13 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1