APARTMENT 12, ST NICOLAS LODGE, 58, HIGH MEADOW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B38 9FS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,950
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.2%
Price Change
+£188,121 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£345,950+119.2%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£188,121 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,829
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1