Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 7HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,500
+59.1%
Sold on 12 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+182.1%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 7HR
← Back to All Properties