Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BOSBURY TERRACE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+56.3%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+219.1%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Terraced
+£76,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,100
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2PB
← Back to All Properties