Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LAKESIDE COURT, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+65.1%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,500
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3RQ
← Back to All Properties