43, TOLL BAR ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S65 3HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600
Last Sold Price
12 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.6%
Price Change
-£144,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£600-99.6%
Sold on 12 July 2021
Other
-£144,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+88.3%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Other
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 12 September 2002
Other
Sale #1