Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, REEVES COURT, 71, FRIMLEY ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.8%
Price Change
-£66,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-35.8%
Sold on 7 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,950
+9.4%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,950
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3EJ
← Back to All Properties