73, SALISBURY ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 5LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+32.6%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+23.2%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,500
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1