Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GREG AVENUE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 5HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£385,000
+54.0%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+197.6%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Detached
+£165,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5HR
← Back to All Properties