Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, HOLMESDALE MANOR, 89, LADBROKE ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,000
+74.4%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-42.0%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£140,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,950
Sold on 23 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1NX
← Back to All Properties