Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 303, KETTLEWORKS, 126, POPE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 3DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
-8.4%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+13.2%
Sold on 3 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 2 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 3DU
← Back to All Properties