Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, CASSANDRA COURT, ASGARD DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.8%
Price Change
-£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£61,000
-29.8%
Sold on 3 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+222.0%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4TW
← Back to All Properties