Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE CREST, STREET END LANE, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 8TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+35.4%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+150.0%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 12 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 8TS
← Back to All Properties