56, WESTFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 6NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,750
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£28,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,750+41.2%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500-31.5%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1