Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MEADOW WAY, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 4AX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£288,000
+7.5%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£268,000
+42.6%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+12.9%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+119.1%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 17 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 4AX
← Back to All Properties