Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19A, VALINGERS ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,500
+34.1%
Sold on 2 December 2021
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+9.5%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5HD
← Back to All Properties