Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, CRUICK AVENUE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£286,000
+52.5%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 3 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6EJ
← Back to All Properties