Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FAIRFIELD, GRANGE-OVER-SANDS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA11 7NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+34.1%
Sold on 13 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+3.8%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+172.4%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 8 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA11 7NB
← Back to All Properties