Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, GAMBLE LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£101,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£261,500
+63.4%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£101,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,995
+1.9%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+109.3%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5LP
← Back to All Properties