10, ALGITHA ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 2AG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.8%
Price Change
-£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£250,000-43.8%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Other
-£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 12 January 2018
Other
Sale #1