Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WAPPENHAM ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 5QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.9%
Price Change
+£264,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+141.9%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Detached
+£264,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 9 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 5QA
← Back to All Properties