Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, NEVILL COURT, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 6HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+25.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+10.6%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
-5.6%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+77.9%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 6HZ
← Back to All Properties