Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ETHERINGTON STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 2EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+287.6%
Price Change
+£37,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
+287.6%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Terraced
+£37,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,900
Sold on 21 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 2EW
← Back to All Properties