Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WHARTON STREET, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£28,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,500
+47.6%
Sold on 21 June 2017
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+71.5%
Sold on 16 January 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7EH
← Back to All Properties