Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ASHURST CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
8 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.7%
Price Change
+£147,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+178.7%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£147,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4JN
← Back to All Properties