8, ORME AVENUE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 8LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£166,500+55.6%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+111.9%
Sold on 4 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1