40, STRATTON GREEN, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 7EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.7%
Price Change
+£181,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£322,500+128.7%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000+196.8%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 22 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1