Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SPERRIN PLACE, SILVER STREAK WAY, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,000
+12.4%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+62.9%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 12 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2GS
← Back to All Properties