Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, THE COLLEGIATE, 20, SHAW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 1HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,950
Last Sold Price
21 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,950
+21.7%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 21 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 1HA
← Back to All Properties