Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, APPLETREE GROVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 2XF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 21 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+66.6%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,995
+5.5%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 2XF
← Back to All Properties