Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, REGENT WAY, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 8NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£672,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.2%
Price Change
+£498,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£672,000
+286.2%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Detached
+£498,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 8NT
← Back to All Properties