Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, WILTON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+3.9%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£635,000
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5JT
← Back to All Properties