Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, GROVES HALL ROAD, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 3SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
-8.6%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+14.8%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+35.1%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 16 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 3SN
← Back to All Properties