Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, FAIRFIELD ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+48.3%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000
+15.6%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+45.3%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6SG
← Back to All Properties