Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HIGH STREET, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB21 5DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 19 March 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 17 July 2012
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950
-8.4%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
-£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+37.5%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,500
Sold on 7 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB21 5DH
← Back to All Properties