Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, HEALEY WOOD ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 2LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,999
Last Sold Price
30 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£24,049 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,999
+60.2%
Sold on 30 July 2019
Terraced
+£24,049 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
-24.6%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
-£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 9 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 2LP
← Back to All Properties