15, CREWE ROAD, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 3JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.8%
Price Change
+£62,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£95,000+192.8%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,450+66.4%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 8 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1