Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, EASTHAM CRESCENT, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 2ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.4%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+178.4%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Terraced
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 17 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 2ET
← Back to All Properties