Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 59, BRAMPTON COURT, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,999
Last Sold Price
28 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£39,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,999
+47.1%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-30.6%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,450
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8PD
← Back to All Properties