Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, OLD RECTORY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£135,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+48.2%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,995
+97.2%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£137,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1AJ
← Back to All Properties