Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ST CHADS COURT, ST CHADS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£16,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+15.1%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,450
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5QX
← Back to All Properties