2, CAVENDISH DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 3DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£196,000+17.0%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+165.9%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+8.6%
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1