Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, KING STREET, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA7 3AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+358.1%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
+358.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 3AJ
← Back to All Properties