26, KINGSDALE GARDENS, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD11 1EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+32.5%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950+2.5%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+25.8%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1